AHLGRIM Robert W. Sgt. | ALBERT Wayne H. Pfc. | ALLEN Marvin H. Cpl. |
ALLYN Gurdon S. Jr. Capt. | AMYX Oval G. Sgt. | ANDERSON Henry A. Tec 5. |
ANDERSON Nolan R. Sgt. | ANTANAITIS Bernard C. S Sgt. | AUBEL William C. 2nd Lt. |
BALL Glenn Pfc. | BARAGONA George S. Pvt. | BARNES Billy J. Pfc. |
BARNES Harold V. S Sgt. | BARTON Donald N. Pvt. | BAUER George E. Pfc. |
BELDEN William N. S Sgt. | BELLO Reynolds J. 1st Sgt. | BENOIT Robert L. Pvt. |
BENTON Robert O. Pvt. | BERGENDAHL John R. Pfc. | BIGHAMO Felix S. Pfc. |
BLISS Allison T. Pvt. | BLOETHE Leonard W. 1st Lt. | BONNELL Reinhold W. Pvt. |
BOOTS George E. Cpl. | BOROWSKI Egenuirz S Sgt. | BRADLEY Herbert L. Sgt. |
BRITTON Robert W. Pvt. | BROUSSARD Benton J. Sgt. | BROWN Lawrence H. Jr. S Sgt. |
BUEHLER Clarence F. Pfc. | BUTLER Lawrence L. Pfc. | CAMARENA Manuel M. Pvt. |
CAMPBELL James E. Pvt. | CARMICHAEL Hershel Pvt. | CARROL William F. Pvt. |
CARSON Joseph A. 1st Lt. | CASAS Jesus Pvt. | CASAZZA Ralph L. S Sgt. |
CHABOT Ludger J. Cpl. | CHICO Fidel Pvt. | CHOQUETTE Walter L. Pvt. |
CLARK Alton D. Pvt. | CLARK Harold E. Pfc. | CLARK Harvey W. Pvt. |
CLARK Max D. 2nd Lt. | CLARKE James F. 2nd Lt. | CLEARY Donald P. Tec 5. |
COATES Charles H. Pvt. | COFFER Charles C Cpl. | COLBROTH Robert E. Pvt. |
COLLINS Arthur L. Jr. Pfc. | COLLINS Glenn R. Tec 5. | COLOMBANA Geno Sgt. |
CONDRAN John W. Sgt. | CONLEY Anthony J. Pfc. | COPPERSMITH Donald C. Pvt. |
CORLEY Nathan D. Pvt. | CRANDALL Forrest W. Pvt. | CRONE Chester R. Pvt. |
CROOKS Claude V. Jr. 1st Lt. | CUMMINGS Donn W. Pvt. | CURTIN Edward J. Pfc. |
CURTIS Louis H. Cpl. | DANZIGER Benjamin 2nd Lt. | DAUGELA Bruno A. Pfc. |
DE MESTRI Thomas J. Pfc. | DE RISE Sidney Pfc. | DENTON Carl E. Pfc. |
DEVLIN William J. Jr. 1st Lt. | DIGNON Francis J. Pvt. | DILLARD Russell B. Cpl. |
DIXON Kenneth E. Pfc. | DONLAN Robert D. 2nd Lt. | DUBREUIL Louis A. Pvt. |
DUNHAM Edward J. 2nd Lt. | EICHELBERG Otto Pfc. | ELLIOTT Chester R. Pfc. |
ELLIS Clarence F. Pvt. | EMMET William P. Tec 5. | ERNSBERGER Howard J. Pfc. |
EYERLY Jack B. 1st Lt. | FARNHAM Elmer F. 1st Lt. | FARVER Arwillis F. Pfc. |
FENINEZ Michael Pvt. | FERGUSON Charles Jr. Pvt. | FERNANDES John A. Pvt. |
FERO Joseph B. Pfc. | FESSLER John H. S Sgt. | FILBEY James H. Pvt. |
FINK Charles E. Jr. Pfc. | FIORE Vincinzo V. Pvt. | FISCHER Robert W. S Sgt. |
FOSTER Cleo C. Sgt. | FOUGHT Edgar R. Cpl. | FOWLER James H. Pvt. |
FRADET James L. Pfc. | FRANCIS Louis Jr. Cpl. | FRANK Sanford M. Capt. |
FREEMAN James W. Jr. 1st Lt. | FULFORD Julius D. Jr. Pfc. | FULLOM Robert F. Tec 4. |
FURMANSKI Aloysius V. Pfc. | GALOWSKI Edward J. Jr. Pvt. | GAMMON James H. S Sgt. |
GANDARA Joe Pvt. | GOLDSTEIN Jordon L. Pvt. | GOLDSTEIN Norman Pfc. |
GORL Frederick C. 2nd Lt. | GREEN Thomas B. Cpl. | GUNKA Chester A. S Sgt. |
GUNNING Kenneth B. Sgt. | HAGER Richard A. Pvt. | HALE George W. Pvt. |
HANSEN Henry M. Cpl. | HASSELL Herbert D. J. Pvt. | HEBBE Frederick J. Sgt. |
HECK Elsworth M. Pfc. | HELFGOTT Fred A. Pvt. | HEWITT George E. Pfc. |
HILGHMAN Morris H. Jr. Pvt. | HITZTALER Anthony J. Pvt. | HOEFLAAK Lambert Pvt. |
HOFFMAN Elmer F. 1st Lt. | HOLCOMBE Roger F. Pvt. | HOPKINS John V. 1st Lt. |
HORNBAKER Nelson F. J. S Sgt. | HUARD John J. Pfc. | HUBBARD Donald C. Pfc. |
HUMPHRIES Shuford N. Pfc. | HURTHLE Preston C. Cpl. | IRWIN James D. 2nd Lt. |
JENKINS George E. Pfc. | JOHNSON Charles D. Maj. | JOHNSON George D. Pfc. |
JOHNSTON Kenneth Pvt. | JONES Oland Pfc. | JONES Wilber R. Cpl. |
KACALA Peter J. Pfc. | KARAFOTIS Frank G. Pvt. | KARBOWNICZEK Casimir Pfc. |
KATONA John Pvt. | KEENAN Walter F. 1st Lt. | KELLER John J. Capt. |
KELLEY Albert J. Pvt. | KELLEY Bose F. Jr. Pfc. | KELLEY Charles B. Pvt. |
KELLY Michael E. Pvt. | KEMM Manuel E. Jr. Pvt. | KENDALL Fred W. Cpl. |
KENNEDY Ray C. Cpl. | KEYES Claude B. Pfc. | KEYSER Glenn E. Pfc. |
KINNEY Benjamin I. Cpl. | KIRBY Varsel Tec 5. | KIRKEDAHL Elvin T. Sgt. |
KLING Andrew W. Pvt. | KOCHABA Michael Jr. Pvt. | KOEHLER Elmo F. 1st Lt. |
KOSER Alfred R. Pvt. | KOVALAK John J. Tec 5. | KROEKER Arthur H. Pfc. |
KROMKO John A. Sgt. | KUHN Karl P. Cpl. | LA CHANCE Harry E. Jr. Sgt. |
LAMSEN Charles G. Sgt. | LEONARD Douglas R. Pvt. | LEVY Louis 1st Lt. |
LIPHAM Bryant H. Pfc. | LLOYD Grady W. Pfc. | MANSFIELD Clarence Pfc. |
MARTINEZ Arnold J. Pvt. | MAXWELL Lowell C. 1st Lt. | MC CLAIN Hubert Pvt. |
Mc CLURE James C. 1st Lt. | McCORMICK Francis J. 1st Sgt. | McCORMICK James M. Pvt. |
McELMANEY Delmar C. Pvt. | McGONIGLE Gerald C. 2nd Lt. | MEZNARICK Frank Pvt. |
MILLER Robert R. Pvt. | MITCHELL Albert Jr. Cpl. | MOORE Ralph E. Cpl. |
MORAN Frank R. 1st Lt. | MOTE Gail B. Pfc. | MOUMOUSIS Nicolas F. Pvt. |
MUNROE William A. Jr. Pvt. | MURRAY Harry W. Sgt. | MYERS Melvin Sgt. |
NEUMANN Jerome P. Cpl. | NILES Robert S. Pfc. | NORTH Billie Pfc. |
OLINIK John Pfc. | PALMER William F. Jr. Pvt. | PARKER Chester Pvt. |
PARKER Delmar A. Jr. Pvt. | PATERSON Donald E. 2nd Lt. | PATTERSON Paul E. Pvt. |
PENLAND Henry N. Sgt. | PERLEY Joseph W. Pfc. | PETTUS George P. 1st Sgt. |
PHILLIPS Ivan R. Pvt. | PILLIS Edward J. Pvt. | PINNIX William F. Pfc. |
PONDER John L. Pvt. | POPIVCHAK George Pvt. | POSTON Frank E. Pfc. |
PREECE William S. Pfc. | PREMO Harold J. Pfc. | PRESCOTT Albert R. Sgt. |
PYTEL Stanley J. Pfc. | QUIMBY Howard I. Pfc. | RAGSDALE Willard L. Cpl. |
RAPP Wayne E. Pvt. | REAVES Lacy H. Pfc. | RECTOR Ralph D. Pfc. |
REESE Richard E. Tec 5. | REYNOLDS Orin D. Jr. Pfc. | RINEHART Charles A. 1st Lt. |
ROBERTSON Paul E. Pvt. | ROCKWELL Robert R. Pvt. | ROSALES Calistro M. Pvt. |
RUSHING Jesse J. Pvt. | RUSSELL Lazare E. Pvt. | SANDEMAN Walter G. Sgt. |
SANSKY Joseph J. Pvt. | SAVAGE Wilbur N. Pvt. | SHAKE Bernard E. Tec 4. |
SHAPIRO Jerome Sgt. | SHEARER Kenneth L. Cpl. | SHELLY Richard D. 2nd Lt. |
SHOWERS William H. Pvt. | SHUTT Robert W. 2nd Lt. | SILER Martin M. Pvt. |
SILSETH Orville M. Cpl. | SIMPSON Vester E. Pfc. | SKINNER Melvin C. S Sgt. |
SMOLIK Joseph Pfc. | SOKOL Sylvester F. Pvt. | SOPHIAN, Abraham Jr. Capt. |
SPARKS Clement Cpl. | SPEER Ralph A. S Sgt. | SRAL Walter T. Pvt. |
STACHOWIAK Joseph A. Pfc. | STANHOPE Philip R. 1st Lt. | STETZ Stanley F. Pvt. |
STEVENS Glen H. Tec 4. | STEWART William W. Cpl. | STIPPICH Walter P Tec 5. |
STOUT Charles G. Pvt. | STRATTON Joel B. Pvt. | STROUD Lewis E. Pvt. |
STUART Jim T. S Sgt. | SULLIVAN Charles W. Pvt. | SULLIVAN Lawrence W. Sgt. |
SUTHERLAND Lynuel D. Pvt. | TAPSCOTT Roger F. Tec 5. | TAYLOR Billy Joe Pvt. |
TAYLOR Walter B. S Sgt. | THOMAS Clarence Tec 5. | THOMAS Raymond W. Pfc. |
THORE Paul B. Tec 4. | TILLETT George E. Pvt. | TILLMAN Daniel B. Pfc. |
TODD Kay 1st Lt. | TODD William A. Cpl. | TOLLE Clarence A. Capt. |
TOOMEY John J. Pfc. | TOYE Lewis S. Pvt. | TRAVERS Thomas J. Pvt. |
TRELOAR Warren Pvt. | TROJCHAK Michael Pvt. | TULLIDGE George B. Sgt. |
UNDERWOOD Ernest L. Pfc. | URBAN Peter C. Pvt. | VAN CURA Edward Pfc. |
VAN DERWERKEN John H. Pvt. | VAN SICKLE Jack D. Pvt. | VAUGHN Tom R. Pvt. |
VECCHIARELLI Domenic Pvt. | WAGNER Harry E. 1st Lt. | WAGONER Elliott W. 2nd Lt. |
WALDORF Louis C. Pfc. | WALLER Stephen E. Jr. Tec 5. | WARD Richard W. Pfc. |
WARD Thomas F. Pvt. | WARWICK John W. Cpl. | WATSON Robert G. Pvt. |
WATTS Hunter D. S Sgt. | WERNER Robert E. Pvt. | WETZEL Daryl F. Pvt. |
WHITE E. C. Pvt. | WHITE James C. Pvt. | WHITEFORD Fred D. Pfc. |
WILCOX Eugene D. Pfc. | WILEY Jerry E. Pfc. | WOLF William R. Cpl. |
WOOD Frank J. Pfc. | WOODALL Clarence R. Pvt. | WRIGHT William K. Pfc. |
YARRINGTON Carl H. S Sgt. | ZAHORSKY Theodore J. Tec 5. | ZIELINSKI Walter Pvt. |
ZIELKE Edward B. 2nd Lt. |