ABBOTT Edgar R. 1st Lt. | ARICO Anthony Pvt. | BABJAK Andrew Pvt. |
BAIR Charles E. Pvt. | BAKER Sherman L. Pvt. | BALDWIN Charles K. Sgt. |
BARTHOLEMEW Eilsw E. Tec 5. | BASILE Seraphin J. Pvt. | BATCHELLER Herbert F. Lt.Col. |
BATEMAN James D. Pvt. | BATTISTE Nicholas V. Pvt. | BAYSINGER Sylvester J. Tec 5. |
BEERS Donald E. S Sgt. | BELAIR Raymond C. Pvt. | BELL Bruce E. 1st Lt. |
BELMONTEZ Arthur F. Pvt. | BENNETT Frank A. Pvt. | BENSON Robert W. Pfc. |
BENTON Dan R. Pvt. | BILLINGTON Orren W. Pfc. | BIROW Steve Pfc. |
BIROW Steve Pfc. | BITTERMAN Edward Pfc. | BLACKMON Ben D. Pfc. |
BOLIN Raymond H. Pfc. | BORZAIN Thomas B. Pvt. | BOWEN Francis N. Pvt. |
BRAND Robert S. S Sgt. | BREEN John A. Capt. | BREWER Forrest V. Pvt. |
BROGAN Harold J. S Sgt. | BROWN Charles N. Pvt. | BROWN Robert G. Cpl. |
BRYANT Elmer T. Pvt. | BUCHANAN Bill C. Pvt. | BUNDY Joe S Sgt. |
BURNS Paul F. Pfc. | BUTCHER William H. Pfc. | BUTLER Charles E. Pvt. |
BYRNE Joseph A. Pvt. | CARPENTER Alva L. Sgt. | CARPENTER Edwin F. Pfc. |
CARRIERRE Raymond Pvt. | CARROLL John E. Pvt. | CHAMBERLIN John R. Pfc. |
CHAMBERS Jack M. Sgt. | CHANEY Lloyd W. Cpl. | CHIPMAN Roy Pvt. |
CHOATE George L. Pfc. | COFFMAN Lloyd O. Pfc. | CONRAD Raymond L. 1st Sgt. |
COOK Mack G. 2nd Lt. | COOK Nesmer Cpl. | COON Raymond J. Pfc. |
COOPER Eweil T. Pvt. | CORNBREAD Donald Pvt. | COUCH Wayne E. Pfc. |
CREARY Hal M. Capt. | CROSS Thomas G. Sgt. | CROTEAU Rene A. Pfc. |
CROUCH Robert E. Pfc. | CRUTCHER Douglas R. Pvt. | CZEPINSKI Edward J. 2nd Lt. |
DALY John J. 1st Lt. | DALY Murray E. Pfc. | DAMICO Pat Pvt. |
DAUM John A. Pvt. | DAVIS George C. 1st Lt. | DeBEER Edwin Pvt. |
DEEM Harry B. Pfc. | DeLOOCH Bryant C. Cpl. | DePAULIS Columbo Jr. Sgt. |
DeVAY Cyril K. Pfc. | DIXON Jack S. Tec 5. | DRAEGER Arthur F. Cpl. |
DRISCOLL John J. Pvt. | DUCOTE Clifton S. Pfc. | ECKMAN Richard E. Sgt. |
ELLIFRIT James H. Sgt. | EVERT John P. Pfc. | FABUZ Raymond S. Pfc. |
FARMER William H. Sgt. | FATELEY Glenn A. Pvt. | FIELD Edward K. Pvt. |
FLANDERS Francis E. Capt. | FOCHT Edward J. Pfc. | FOSTER Kenneth D. Pvt. |
GAINER Virgel Pfc. | GARDNER Emory G. Pfc. | GARZA Francisco Pfc. |
GAYDOS Emery W. Pvt. | GEORGE Maurice T. Pfc. | GERALD Robert S. 1st Sgt. |
GILLESPIE Fred E. 1st Lt. | GRABBE Victor 1st Lt. | GREEN Bennett M. Pfc. |
GREEN Cumer Pvt. | GREENE Chester J. Pvt. | GRISSOM Max J. Pfc. |
GUIST William G. Pvt. | GUNTER Jack Cpl. | GUTMAN William Sgt. |
HALL James W. Jr. Tec 5. | HAMILTON Elbert F. 2nd Lt. | HARE Gene T. Pvt. |
HARRELSON Walter W. Pfc. | HARROLD Joseph J. Sgt. | HARVEY Wayne K. Capt. |
HASTE William K. Pvt. | HATTRICK James R. Pvt. | HEINZ Albert L. Pvt. |
HELTON Delbert A. Sgt. | HENRY David A. S Sgt. | HIGGINS Harry S. Sgt. |
HILL Morton W. Pvt. | HILLMAN Albert B. Pvt. | HOPKINS Randall W. Pfc. |
HOUSE Jettie Pfc. | HRITZKO Andrew H. Tec 5. | HUGGINS Rubert D. 1st Lt. |
HUNT Earl F. Pvt. | HYATT Morris R. Pfc. | JAHN Robert F. Pvt. |
JAMPETERO John J. 1st Lt. | JAYNES Herman L. Pfc. | JIRINEC Francis M. Pvt. |
JOHNSON Clifford E. Pfc. | JOHNSON Donald J. 1st Lt. | JONES Carl W. Pfc. |
JONES James C. Pvt. | JUDEFIND John J. Sgt. | JURIS Charles W. Pvt. |
KELLUM Jessie M. Cpl. | KINCAID Glenn E. Pfc. | KING Edward F. Capt. |
KING Ernest J. Cpl. | KIRSCH James Pvt. | KOCZAN William Pvt. |
KOZIEL Daniel F. Tec 5. | KULWICKI Richard S. Pvt. | LABATE Augustus D. Pfc. |
LANCASTER Eugene C. Pvt. | LANE John E. Pvt. | LANTRY Charles T. Pfc. |
LAPHAM Orville W. Pvt. | LaPLANTE Harold E. Pfc. | LATIMER Lewis W. Cpl. |
LAURELLI Louis J. Cpl. | LAYNE Lewis W. Jr. Pvt. | LAZZARO Joseph C. S Sgt. |
LEHMAN Paul E. 2nd Lt. | LEKARCZYK Mathew J. Pvt. | LEVANDA Benjamin J. Pfc. |
LILLY Gordon M. Sgt. | LINDSEY John E. Pvt. | LOCKERBY Gordon J. W. Pvt. |
LOCKWOOD William Pvt. | LOHMAN Robert W. 2nd Lt. | LOKAN Herbert F. Pfc. |
LOOMIS Hollis Pfc. | LOTT Thomas L. Pvt. | LUDWIG William T. Pfc. |
LUX Alex M. Pvt. | LUZAICH Nick Pfc. | LYNN Myron L. Pfc. |
MACDONALD Fred G. Pfc. | MACKEY Frank E. Pvt. | MAJERS Glenn W. Pfc. |
MALONE Edsel A. Pvt. | MALONEY William F. Cpl. | MANFREDI Joseph W. Pvt. |
MANGUS LeGrande T. Pvt. | MARTIN Arnold H. Pfc. | MARTIN Robert B. Pfc. |
MATERNOWSKI I. P. Capt. | MATHESON Walter H. Pfc. | MATHEWS Arthur F. Cpl. |
MATHIAS Robert P. 1st Lt. | MATTHEWS Marion E. Pvt. | MATYSKELLA Donald F. Pfc. |
McCANN Russel G. Pvt. | McCOMBS John Pvt. | McCOY Robert R. Pvt. |
McCOY Walter J. Pvt. | McCUILEY Wade Pvt. | McGARY Charles E. Pfc. |
McGUIRE John J. Pvt. | McKIM Roy A. Pvt. | McKNIGHT William T. Pfc. |
MEADOWS Benjamin F. 2nd Lt. | MEADS Luther B. Pvt. | MEDFORD William A. Jr. Sgt. |
MELBY Carl E. Pfc. | MELLO Henry Pfc. | MELOY Carl E. Pfc. |
MERTZ Elmer Pvt. | MOLINA Julian Pvt. | MONTGOMERY Robert L. Sgt. |
MOORE Clyde K. Jr. Pfc. | MOORE George M. Tec 5. | MORGAN Robert A. Pvt. |
MORRIS Covert J. Pvt. | MORRIS Elwood Pvt. | MOSER Frank W. Pfc. |
MOSES Melvin A. Sgt. | MUENSTER William H. Pfc. | MULLER David P. Pfc. |
MUNDY Craig L. Pfc. | MURRAY James J. Pfc. | MURRAY Maynard F. Pfc. |
MURRAY Roy W. 1st Lt. | MYERS James L. Sgt. | NADEAU Joseph G. C. Pfc. |
NASH Thomas W. Pfc. | NASSANEY Edward Pfc. | NASSANEY Edward Pfc. |
NEWTON Fred W. Pvt. | NICHOLSON Ralph W. Pvt. | NICOLEI Frank J. Tec 4. |
NIEMIEC Francis E. Pvt. | NORKUNAS Anthony J. Tec 4. | OWEN James McKervey Pvt. |
OWENS Paul E. Pvt. | OZBOLT Edward C. Pfc. | PACE Sam P. Cpl. |
PAVLICH John Pvt. | PAWLINGS Henry S. Pvt. | PENCE Marion L. Pvt. |
PERRONE James P. Tec 5. | PETERSON Everan J. Pvt. | PETERSON James Pvt. |
PETROS George Cpl. | PIATT William A. Pvt. | PIERSON Billie J. Sgt. |
PLASKUR Rudi C. Pfc. | POLASKY Edward Pfc. | POOLE Colbert C. Pvt. |
PRIETO Ramon W. Pfc. | PROMER Herman M. Pvt. | QUAID John A. 1st Lt. |
RAMESA Victor Pvt. | RANABAUER Howard B. Pvt. | REPLOGLE Gerald B. Cpl. |
RICCITELLI Frank J. Pvt. | RICHARDSON Carleton E. Pvt. | RIVAS Johnnie M. Pfc. |
ROBERTS Gladwin L. Pvt. | ROBERTS Harold E. S Sgt. | ROLLINS Danzel C. Pvt. |
ROSENTHAL Ned D. Pvt. | ROTTERMAN Fred G. Pfc. | RUDDY Gerard A. Capt. |
RYAN John E. Pfc. | RZASA Steve L. Pfc. | SACCONE Thomas P. Pfc. |
SAUNDERS Edgar T. Tec 5. | SCHEANWALD Robert J. Sgt. | SCHMELTZER Harry W. Pfc. |
SCHOLZ Donald R. Pfc. | SCHRODER LeRoy M. Pvt. | SCHWARTZ Norbert J. 1st Lt. |
SCORCE Edward R. Pvt. | SCROGGINS Weldon D. Pvt. | SCUDDER William S. 2nd Lt. |
SEMENICH Nicholas Pfc. | SHANKEY Joseph I. Jr. 1st Lt. | SHAVITCH Eugene H. 1st Lt. |
SHAW Harry W. Tec 5. | SHEEHAN Vincent L. 2nd Lt. | SHELAR Thomas H. Pvt. |
SHIPLEY Eugene P. Pvt. | SHORT Wendel M. Cpl. | SHOWALTER Elmer W. Pvt. |
SIMONDS George W. Capt. | SIMS Arnold J. Pvt. | SLANE Francis J. Pvt. |
SMITH Earl J. 1st Sgt. | SMITH John T. Pvt. | SMITH Millard R. Pvt. |
SMITH Paul D. Pfc. | SMITH Richard W. S Sgt. | SMITH Talbert A. 1st Lt. |
SNEE Arthur F. 2nd Lt. | SNOVAK Lawrence J. Tec 5. | SOBEZYK Adam F. Pvt. |
SPRINKLE Jack L. Pvt. | STASSOLC James P. Pfc. | STAUFFER James B. Pvt. |
STOCKBERGER Maurice J. Pvt. | STOUT Travis W. Pfc. | STULL Elmer R. 2nd Lt. |
STUTT Robert L. Cpl. | SVENDSEN Theodore Q. Pfc. | SWAN Charles R. Pvt. |
TANNER Richard G. Pfc. | TAYLOR Lorenzo A. Pfc. | TEAHAN Martin J. Pvt. |
TELLER Charles S. Pvt. | TERHUNE Roland E. Pfc. | TIARKS Werner C. Pfc. |
TOMORY Albert D. Pvt. | TOOLEY Ralph Pfc. | TORPIE William J. Tec 5. |
TRAMMELL William S. Pfc. | TREMBLAY Frank A. Pvt. | TREVINO Candelario J. Pvt. |
TURNER Walter V. Pvt. | ULRICH William L. S Sgt. | UNION Robert E. Pfc. |
URBANSKI John W. Pvt. | Van RIPER Hugh Jr. Pvt. | VASHON Arthur L. Tec 5. |
WALLING Donald E. Pfc. | WEAVER Robert H. Pvt. | WEBSTER Alton H. Pfc. |
WENZEL Marcel A. 1st Sgt. | WHEELER Jack R. Pfc. | WILBUR Harold Pfc. |
WILLIAMS Earl D. S Sgt. | WILLIAMS Gene H. 2nd Lt. | WILLIAMSON John H. Tec 4. |
WILSON Earl T. Pfc. | WINGER Paul H. Pfc. | WININGER Donald W. Pvt. |
WINKLER Herbert S. Pvt. | WOOD Donald J. Pvt. | WOODS Porter F. Pvt. |
WYCUFF Albert M. Pvt. | WYSOCKI Joseph B. Pfc. | YACKULIC John A. Pvt. |
YOON Donald Pfc. | YOST J. Francis J. Sgt. | YOUNGBLOOD Claude M. Pvt. |
ZELINSKY Bernard J. Sgt. | ZERVOS Thomas Pvt. | ZIMMERMAN Harry E. Pfc. |